Registration Confirmation List

Race Count
40 KM 63
65 KM 276
Wave Count
Wave 1 146
Wave 2 131
  Name City Affiliate Club Race Wave Cat.
1 ABBEY, GARNETT LEE BURLINGTON KALLISTO-FCV P/B PELOTON CONTRACTING 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
2 ABELLO, LESTER BRAMPTON PINOY PEDAL PUSHER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
3 AGUILAR, LOUIE TORONTO PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
4 ALLAART, MARK ST.CATHARINES 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
5 ALP, STU AYR KHS BICYCLES 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
6 AMODEO, ANTHONY KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
7 AMOS, SOLOMON TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
8 ANASTASIADES, MATT NORTH YORK LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
9 AVERY, MIKE KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
10 BAGUIO, MAR ANDREW LONDON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
11 BAILEY, STEVEN COURTICE 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
12 BAILEY, MARK TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
13 BAIN, WENDY TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A F50-59
14 BANNON, MATTHEW BRESLAU FACTION SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
15 BARCLAY, AJ STRATFORD 40 KM N/A M30-39
16 BARCLAY, PAUL STRATFORD 40 KM N/A M50-59
17 BARKER, DAVID KITCHENER VELOFIX 40 KM N/A M60-69
18 BARRY, MICHAEL TORONTO MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
19 BARRY, ASHLIN 487 BROADWAY AVE MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 40 KM N/A MU16
20 BARRY, DEIRDRE TORONTO MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 40 KM N/A F40-49
21 BARRY-MURPHY, DERMOT PORT ELGIN OWEN SOUND 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
22 BARSON, CHRIS BOLTON COACHCHRIS.CA 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
23 BARTER, AARON TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
24 BARTHA, LES STONEY CREEK 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
25 BARWIN, ZACK TORONTO SWEET PETE'S 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
26 BAXTER, KEVIN TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
27 BEATTIE, JOANNE WATERLOO SIX S PARTNERS P/B CICLOWERKS 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
28 BELLINI, LOU GUELPH MUSTANGS 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
29 BELVEDERE, DAMIEN WELLAND 40 KM N/A M40-49
30 BENJIK, ONDREJ STONEY CREEK ROCK & ROAD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
31 BENSIMON, MOISE TORONTO CIRCA BICYCLE COMPANY 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
32 BERETTA, MARTINO TORONTO THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
33 BEWLEY, ALEX . MORNING GLORY 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
34 BIBIC, DAVID MISSISSAUGA MIDWEEK 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
35 BIRD, BRUCE TORONTO WHEELS OF BLOOR 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
36 BISHOP, DAVID KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
37 BONNARDEAUX, YVES TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
38 BOWKER, KEVIN TORONTO MORNING GLORY CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
39 BOYLE, MARCUS TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
40 BRANICHOVA, LENKA TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
41 BRAY, ANDREW TORONTO SWEET PETE'S 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
42 BREWER, JOHN HAMILTON 40 KM N/A M50-59
43 BRIGGS, STEPHEN GUELPH 40 KM N/A M40-49
44 BROADFOOT, KEVIN BADEN FACTION RACING - WCC 40 KM N/A M40-49
45 BROUWER, MARK BURLINGTON STEAMING NOSTRIL P/B NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
46 BROWN, CARY AURORA BIKE UNITED C.C. 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
47 BROWN, MARK MARKDALE 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
48 BRUNNING, DAVID TORONTO 40 KM N/A M60-69
49 BRUSSO, MARK ROCKWOOD LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
50 BUCZKOWSKI, ANDREW SOUTHWOLD SOUTHPOINT RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
51 BURKE, JEFF OAKVILLE 40 KM N/A M40-49
52 CAMPBELL, IAN PICKERING 40 KM N/A M50-59
53 CARTER, COREY WHITBY OSHAWA CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
54 CHARLAND, MICHAEL WELLESLEY WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
55 CHEUNG, STEPHEN FONTHILL TEAM CF 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
56 CHOU, BRIAN TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
57 CIOTLOS, JACK TORONTO MARIPOSA 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
58 CIOTLOS, STEFAN TORONTO 40 KM N/A M50-59
59 CLEARY, STEPHEN OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
60 CLIMIE, COLIN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
61 COLLISON, SHAWN CAMBRIDGE ONTARIO RANDONNEURS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
62 CONLEY, ROBERT PARIS BRANT CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
63 COOK, JAMES TORONTO CANADIAN CYCLING MAGAZINE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
64 COOPER, GREG BANCROFT HASTINGS HIGHLANDS HILLY HUNDRED 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
65 COOPER-VANDERBOLT, MELISSA MILTON MILTON BICYCLE CLUB 40 KM N/A F30-39
66 CORMACK, SHAWN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
67 CORNIES, RON HAMILTON 40 KM N/A M50-59
68 COULTER, AARON PENETANGUISHENE MOUNTAINVIEW MIDLAND 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
69 CRAIG, TREVOR MARKHAM MARKHAM UPHILL CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
70 CREAN, JIM BUFFALO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
71 CRISOSTOMO, PEDRO PICKERING DAVAO EAGLES CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
72 CRISPINO, JERRY PICKERING DAVAO EAGLES CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A M50-59
73 DANIELLS, ROBERT CAMBRIDGE FACTION RACING – SMILETIGER P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
74 DARLING, JESSICA TORONTO HIGHGATE RACING P/B D'ORNELLAS 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
75 DAVID, REBECCA ELMIRA WCC 40 KM N/A F20-29
76 DAVIS, TARYN KITCHENER FACTION SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
77 DE KONING, MARK DUNDAS TECHY KIDS CYCLING TEA, 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
78 DEAN, PAUL STRATHROY CYCLES LONDON RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
79 DENNIS, MICHAEL GUELPH LAPDOGS RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
80 DETLOR, AARON STOUFFVILLE MGCC 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
81 DICKIE, SCOTT WATERLOO FACTION-SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
82 DICKISON, ANDY OAKVILLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
83 DOUGLAS, SCOTT . 40 KM N/A M30-39
84 DU TOIT, PIETER OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
85 DUFF, KAREN BURLINGTON TRUE GRIT/FIT4ADVENTURE 65 KM WAVE 1 F50-59
86 DUNNIGAN, GEOFF CALEDONIA 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
87 EAGLES, RYAN CAMBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
88 EDMONDS, GRANT TORONTO BATEMAN'S BICYCLE CO. 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
89 EIDINGER, MARSHALL TORONTO MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
90 ELLIOTT, CAMERON SARNIA BLACKWELL CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
91 ELLIS, KELLY WATERLOO CYCLEWATERLOO 65 KM WAVE 1 F50-59
92 ENGELBRECHT, SOULBY OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
93 ENNS, DAVID HAMILTON CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
94 EVES, MICHAEL WATERDOWN 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
95 FAGE, JON GUELPH MUSTANGS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
96 FALLON, JOE ST THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
97 FANGEAT, TONY ST. THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
98 FARLA, OLIVER ORILLIA 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
99 FASULLO, SARAH TORONTO BATEMANS BICYCLE CO. 40 KM N/A F30-39
100 FAY-COSMAN, STEVE KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
101 FEASBY, JONATHON TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
102 FEDOSOV, JAMES GUELPH SPEED RIVER BICYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
103 FIGUEIREDO, JORDAN CAMBRIDGE MUSTANGS 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
104 FINLAY, ROB BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
105 FISHER, NIAL CAMBRIDGE THE HUB RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
106 FITZGERALD, SCOTT MONTREAL MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
107 FLANAGAN, JEFF TORONTO BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
108 FLETCHER, STEVE ANCASTER MCKEIL BIKE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
109 FLYNN, RYAN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
110 FLYNN, WAYNE OAKVILLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
111 FORD, CHRIS KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
112 FRANCQ, ALAIN ETHAN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
113 FREYMAN, MANDA COLDWATER TEAM REAL DEAL | AQUILA 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
114 FRIESEN, MARY BLOOMINGDALE HIGHGATE RACING P/B D'ORNELLAS BIKE SHOP 40 KM N/A F30-39
115 FTHENOS, RICHARD 171 WEST 25TH STREET CCF RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
116 GABUTAN, GLENDA SCARBOROUGH 40 KM N/A FB
117 GALLLAGHER, MATHEW WATERLOO FACTION RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
118 GARCIA, CHARLIE NORTH YORK OPM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
119 GASPARELLI, RUDY PARIS 40 KM N/A M70+
120 GATEMAN, BLAIRE WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
121 GAUTHIER, PIERRE-YVES NA TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
122 GEISEL, ALEX CAMBRIDGE THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
123 GERTH, SJAAN OTTAWA MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
124 GIBSON, KEVIN KITCHENER FACION-SMILE TIGER CR P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
125 GILLIS, SCOTT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
126 GILLIS, DAVID TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
127 GIULIANO, JOE STOUFFVILLE THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
128 GLUSHCHENKOV, FELIX WATERLOO 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
129 GODBOUT, GREGORY TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
130 GREGORY, CONNOR TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
131 HAAK, JEREMY KITCHENER FACTION P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
132 HAAS, WARREN TORONTO HANDSOME BOYS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
133 HAGA, ØYVIND TORONTO LDCC LAPDOG CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
134 HAMILL, AARON KITCHENER WHEELS OF BLOOR/AUTOSTYLE COLLISION 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
135 HAMMOND, STEVE MARKHAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
136 HARDER, JOHNATHON-JOSHUA V1M 2R5 ALETE 40 KM N/A SS
137 HARMELINK, STEPHEN ETOBICOKE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
138 HARRIS, MITCH TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
139 HART, ROBERT OWEN SOUND 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
140 HART, STEVE TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
141 HARTMAN, CHAD WATERLOO FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
142 HAUSER, BRAD MIDLAND 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
143 HERBST, MARK BRACEBRIDGE NEWMARKET EAGLES 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
144 HERBST, JAMIE HORSESHOE VALLEY AWI 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
145 HERRING, ADAM BURFORD THE HUB BICYCLE SHOP 40 KM N/A M40-49
146 HEUNG, EDMUND TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
147 HIDY, F. BRIAN AUBURN SALTY CHIMP RACING 40 KM N/A M40-49
148 HOMAN, BRUCE MARKHAM MARKHAM UPHILL CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
149 HOPKINS, TOM YORK 40 KM N/A M60-69
150 HORN, DANIEL WATERDOWN CCF RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
151 HORSFIELD, ROBIN MARKDALE HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
152 HUESTON, ERIC AYLMER TOWHEELS/EPICSPORTSPERFORMANCE/AE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
153 HULIGANGA, ROBERTO “BOBBY ‘ WOODBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
154 HY, JEFFREY NORTH TONAWANDA 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
155 JAFFRAY, MICHAEL TILLSONBURG TO WHEELS EPIC SPORTS PERFORMANCE AYLMER EXPRESS 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
156 JENSEN, ERIK CALEDON CUBE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
157 JEROME, PAUL ANCASTER 40 KM N/A M30-39
158 JOBBA, KEN ANCASTER ANCASTER VELO CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
159 JOHNSON, MARC TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
160 JUCHE, DAVID WATERLOO 40 KM N/A M40-49
161 KADRI, CHRISTINA MISSISSAUGA PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 40 KM N/A FB
162 KADRI, ARLIE MISSISSAUGA PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
163 KARRY, WILLIAM CARLISLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
164 KER, JEFF TORONTO PHOTON RACING P/B ENGINEERED ASSEMBLIES 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
165 KINGS, PATRICK COLLINGWOOD SOUND SOLUTIONS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
166 KIRBY, STEPHEN TORONTO MIDWEEK CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
167 KLEPACK, ANDY WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
168 KNOX, SHELLEY TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A F40-49
169 KOLBASOVSKY, DAVID WHITBY 40 KM N/A M30-39
170 KOLESNIKOV, DANIIL TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
171 KRASNY, ROBERT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
172 KREAMER, HARRY TORONTO DARK HORSE FLYERS 40 KM N/A M60-69
173 KRIZMANICH, WILLIAM CARLISLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
174 LAIRD, JAMES KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
175 LAMBERT, ANDREW CAMBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
176 LANSANG, EDWARD TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
177 LAROCQUE, DAVE SOUTHAMPTON 40 KM N/A M40-49
178 LARSON, GLEN E SYRACUSE ONONDAGA CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
179 LAUANG, SABADEO BRAMPTON PINOY PEDAL PUSHER 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
180 LAWS, DAVID TORONTO BIKE UNITED C.C. 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
181 LEGGE, KELLY GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
182 LEWIS, TIM LONDON 40 KM N/A M50-59
183 LOGAN, GARTH BURLINGTON NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
184 LONEY, CALVIN MISSISSAUGA THE NORTH HUB P/B BOLTON TIRE 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
185 LUCA, CORNEL HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
186 MACEACHERN, ANDREW TORONTO MORNING GLORY CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
187 MACLELLAN, COLIN SCARBOROUGH LAPDOGS CC 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
188 MACQUEEN, MIKE ST. THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
189 MAITLAND, LEIF LONDON TO WHEELS ESP AYLMER EXPRESS 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
190 MAK, RON GUELPH 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
191 MAKAREWICH, ANDY BURLINGTON NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
192 MANG, PAUL TORONTO MBRC.ORG - PEDALINX 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
193 MARCHESSEAULT, DAVID CHELSEA MARIPOSA CYCLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
194 MARSHALL, TIM TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
195 MARTINEZ, ZALDY LEOMO NORTH YORK OPM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
196 MATT, SURCH OTTAWA TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
197 MATTHEWS, JEFF KERWOOD 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
198 MATTHEWS, RICHARD PETERBOROUGH PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
199 MAW, ZACK HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
200 MAY, PHILIP CORPUS CHRISTI 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
201 MCAFEE, GLEN LONDON LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 40 KM N/A M40-49
202 MCALORUM, ANDREW WATERLOO FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
203 MCCAIG, DAVID TORONTO URBANE CYCLIST 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
204 MCDOUGALL, GRAHAM KETTLEBY ZIGGY'S CYCLE & SPORT 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
205 MCEWAN, ANDREW ST CATHARINES ST. CATHARINES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
206 MCGUIRE, JAMES OTTAWA TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
207 MCGUIRE, TAEGAN OTTAWA TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 40 KM N/A MU16
208 MCINNIS, MIKE TORONTO MIDWEEK 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
209 MCKEE, SHELLY WATERLOO SIX S PARTNERS P/B CICLOWERKS RACE TEAM 40 KM N/A FB
210 MCKEE, STEVE HAMILTON WHEELS OF BLOOR / AUTOSTYLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
211 MCLAY, BOB STRATFORD SPEED RIVER 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
212 MESSIER, KYLE KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
213 METZGER, ROBERT HIGHLAND GROVE BANCROFT BROKEN SPOKES 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
214 MICACCHI, PATRICK LONDON PLEASUREDOME RACING 40 KM N/A M20-29
215 MICACCHI, ROBERT TORONTO PLEASUREDOME RACING 40 KM N/A M30-39
216 MIERZYNSKI, MAREK MISSISSAUGA TEAMVELOCLASSIQUE 40 KM N/A M50-59
217 MINICOLA, JUSTIN BOWMANVILLE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
218 MITCHELL, DEBORAH KITCHENER TIMEX FACTORY TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
219 MOORE, SCOTT TORONTO MGCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
220 MORETTI, CARY RICHMOND HILL TRUE NORTH MEDICAL ROAD CORPS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
221 MORGAN, GEOFFREY TORONTO MIDWEEK CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
222 MORGAN, KATE AYR FRESH AYR BEAVERS 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
223 MORRISON, TIM GUELPH OUTSPOKIN OF LONDON 65 KM WAVE 1 FB
224 MUELLER, ADAM KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
225 MUNSHI, ANEES ROCKWOOD PEACERIDERS WORLDWIDE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
226 MURRAY, ROSS TORONTO BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
227 MYERS, ADAM KITCHENER FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
228 NAULLS, DAVE COE HILL BROKEN SPOKES 65 KM WAVE 2 FB
229 NESBITT, TOM TORONTO MORNING GLORY 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
230 NESPOLO, ROBERT GUELPH SPEED RIVER CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
231 NEVIN, SCOTT KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
232 NOFIEL, BIEN LONDON PINOY PEDAL PUSHER 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
233 NOWAK, CRAIG WATERLOO FACTION-SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
234 OGRYZLO, LEVI OAKVILLE CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M16-19
235 OOSTERVEEN, DEREK ST. CATHARINES ASCENT CYCLING P/B NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
236 ORIG, GARRY NORTH YORK 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
237 ORSAN, MIKE CAMBRIDGE FATBOY NATION 40 KM N/A FB
238 OTTEN, DAVID UXBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
239 OUIMETTE, JONATHAN HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
240 PAMPLONA, ROBERT BRAMPTON PINOY PEDAL PUSHERS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
241 PARKINSON, IAN AURORA 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
242 PARSONS, TANNER ST JACOBS 65 KM WAVE 2 M20-29
243 PARSONS, DAVID ST JACOBS 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
244 PARSONS, ROGER ST JACOBS 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
245 PASTRIK, MICHAL KITCHENER FACTION RACING P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
246 PATERSON, KYRA WATERDOWN 65 KM WAVE 2 F40-49
247 PATTE, MIKE WATERLOO FACTION-SMILING TIGER 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
248 PATTERSON, SCOTT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
249 PATTERSON, BRENT BARRIE 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
250 PEARCE, GUY OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
251 PEARCE, ADRIAANNA OAKVILLE 40 KM N/A F50-59
252 PEARCE, ANTHONY TORONTO BATEMAN'S BIKE CO. 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
253 PETERSON, KIRK HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
254 PLATA, ALAN EAST YORK LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
255 POL, WILLIAM LONDON LONDON CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
256 POPAN, HORIA VAUGHAN 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
257 POTVIN, PAUL TORONTO LAP DOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
258 PRAILL, SCOTT CHATHAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
259 PRESUTTO, BRUNO BURLINGTON MORRISON HERSHFIELD 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
260 RANDELL, ANDREW TORONTO THE CYCLING GYM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
261 RAY, CHRIS MARKHAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
262 REID, JEFF KINGSTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
263 RICHARDSON, JEREMY TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
264 RIECKELMAN, ED OAKVILLE 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
265 RIVERS, BARBIE TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 F20-29
266 RIVERS, GRAHAME TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
267 ROBERTSON, CHRIS KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
268 RODGERS, MARK OAKVILLE TRUE GRIT CYCLING 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
269 RODGERS, JENN BIRLINGTON GIANT TORONTO PB LIV 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
270 RODULFA, JERRY SCARBOROUGH DAVAO EAGLES CYCLING CLUB 40 KM N/A FB
271 ROSARIO, SHAWN CAMBRIDGE MUSTANGS 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
272 ROSEN, NOAH TORONTO VELOCOLOUR 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
273 ROY, SCOTT TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
274 RUMMEL, MARKUS HAMILTON MORRISON HERSHFIELD 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
275 RYNARD, MATHEW NEW DUNDEE 40 KM N/A M50-59
276 SAMIDE, ROBBIE WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
277 SANCHEZ, ALEX TORONTO LAPDOGS 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
278 SARLOS, LESLIE MISSISSAUGA 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
279 SAUDER, ALLISON WATERLOO FACTION-SMILE TIGERC.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 F20-29
280 SCHIEDEL, ANDREW WATERLOO 40 KM N/A M40-49
281 SCHROETER, MARKUS TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
282 SCHUSTER, NIGEL TORONTO 40 KM N/A M60-69
283 SEE, JOHN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
284 SFERRAZZA, LINDSAY ST. CATHARINES HIGHGATE RACING 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
285 SHARAFBAYANI, JEFF BURLINGTON NEWORLD CYCLE 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
286 SHEFFIELD, PHILIP WATERLOO FACTION- SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
287 SHEPHERD, BARRY HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
288 SHEPHERD, THOMAS HAMILTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
289 SIMBULAN, VINCENT CAMBRIDGE 40 KM N/A FB
290 SMITH, CAROLYN WATERLOO WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F30-39
291 SMITH, MARTIN GUELPH NA 40 KM N/A M50-59
292 SMITH, SEAN DUNDAS MORRISON HERSHFIELD RACING TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
293 SMITH, STEVE BOLTON 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
294 SMITH, BRUCE PICKERING INDEPENDENT 40 KM N/A M60-69
295 SOUCY, ELAINE MISSISSAUGA HIGHGATERACING 65 KM WAVE 1 F50-59
296 SPRINGALL, ROLIE CAMBRIDGE SIX S PARTNERS P/B CICLOWERKS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
297 STEWART, ANDREW TORONTO TRUE NORTH MEDICAL ROAD CORPS 65 KM WAVE 1 M50-59
298 STEWART, JOHN CAMBRIDGE REALDEAL I AQUILA 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
299 SUCHANEK, PETER TORONTO BATENMMANS SHACK PACK 40 KM N/A M60-69
300 SWARBRICK, JOHN WATERLOO WCC 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
301 SZYDLOWSKI, MARTIN WATERDOWN WIN CYCLING CENTRE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
302 TAMBLYN, JON TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
303 TE, OSCAR SCARBOROUGH 40 KM N/A M30-39
304 TESCHKE, SEAN CAMBRIDGE THE HUB RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
305 THIBEAULT, SEAN BRANTFORD WOODSTOCK RACING 40 KM N/A FB
306 TONELLI BARTOLOMEI, THIAGO WATERLOO FACTION SMILE TIGER C.R. P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
307 TREMAYNE, JOHN TORONTO 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
308 TRUEMAN, DAVID WATERLOO WCC 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
309 TULK, MICHAEL STOUFFVILLE 40 KM N/A FB
310 VAIVARS, ELGAR KITCHENER SIX S PARTNERS P/B CICLOWERKS 65 KM WAVE 1 M60-69
311 VANCE, SCOTT DUNDAS 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
312 VANDERLEE, MARLEE ST CATHARINES ENERGY RACE TEAM 65 KM WAVE 1 F16-19
313 VANEXAN, LISA TORONTO 40 KM N/A F50-59
314 VARGA, ZOLTAN GUELPH 40 KM N/A M30-39
315 VURMA, JASON COLDWATER HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
316 WALKER, HAROLD ST THOMAS PERFECT BALANCE COACHING/ FAMILY HEALTH OPTIONS 40 KM N/A M50-59
317 WALTERS, STEPHEN CAMBRIDGE 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
318 WATSON, DARCIE TORONTO LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 F40-49
319 WELCH, ANTHONY CALEDON 40 KM N/A M60-69
320 WELDON, SCOTT WATERLOO NOVOFIT - GIRARDIN 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
321 WELSH, CHRIS TORONTO MORNING GLORY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
322 WEYMOUTH, MARK KITCHENER WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M30-39
323 WHITE, BRYAN ST THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
324 WIGLE, JOHN WATERLOO 65 KM WAVE 2 SS
325 WILDASH, DEREK ST. THOMAS RAILWAY CITY CYCLING CLUB. ST. THOMAS 65 KM WAVE 2 M60-69
326 WILLIAMS, ANTHONY ST. GEORGE WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
327 WILSON, KRISTIN BURLINGTON FIT4ADVENTURE 65 KM WAVE 2 F30-39
328 WILSON, ROB KITCHENER FACTION RACING P/B WCC 65 KM WAVE 1 SS
329 WOLFSON, MAUREEN FULLERTON TEAM VELOCITY 65 KM WAVE 2 F50-59
330 WONG, ALEX SCARBOROUGH MORNING GLORY 65 KM WAVE 1 M40-49
331 WOOD, MATT KITCHENER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
332 WRIGHT, CRAWFORD OAKVILLE OAKVILLE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 2 M50-59
333 YOUNG, JUSTIN ANCASTER 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
334 YOUNG, ERIK BURLINGTON 65 KM WAVE 2 M30-39
335 YOUNG, JASON HAMILTON INDEPENDENT 65 KM WAVE 2 M40-49
336 ZAMIR, OFIR TORONTO BATEMAN’S BIKE CO. PB CLOUD9AV​ 40 KM N/A M30-39
337 ZAMMIT, MATTHEW BARRIE BARRIE CYCLING CLUB 65 KM WAVE 1 M20-29
338 ZGAVC, MIRO WHITBY APEX RACE PHOTOGRAPHY 40 KM N/A M30-39
339 ZIMMERMAN, HUGH TORONTO 40 KM N/A M60-69

FB - Fat Bike
SS - Single Speed